banner3.jpg banner_keeper.jpg banner_regenboog.jpg header3.jpg header4.jpeg kampioenen2019_bannerA.jpg Sample 09 (1200x400).jpg

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Guido Collette
Bob Duynstee
Mike Heeres
Niels Kleber
Reimer Klein
Bastiaan de Koster
Christian Kuis
Gijs Laseur
Hein Laseur
Lars van Leeuwen
Reinier van Leeuwen
Olaf Reineman
Dolf Reineman
Sebastiaan Rekers
Jelle Veenma
Gijs Verhulst

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Lars van Leeuwen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Fletiomare H3 SCHC H6 14:45
Hoevelaken H1 USHC H7 14:15
Kampong H21 Voordaan H7 9:00
Kampong H22 Kampong H23 14:00
Kampong H24 Rijnvliet H2 (O) 9:00
Schaerweijde H3 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 16:40

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voordaan H7 10 25 8 1 1
2 SCHC H6 10 25 8 1 1
3 Fletiomare H3 10 24 8 0 2
4 USHC H7 10 21 7 0 3
5 Hoevelaken H1 10 15 5 0 5
6 Kampong H23 10 12 4 0 6
7 Rijnvliet H2 10 10 3 1 6
8 Kampong H22 10 8 2 2 6
9 Kampong H24 10 7 2 1 7
10 Kampong H21 10 3 1 0 9
11 Schaerweijde H3 1 0 0 0 1
12 Schaerweijde H2 1 0 0 0 1

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 apr U.S.H.C. H7 14:15 thuis - Veld 2
10 mei SV Kampong Hockey H23 n.n.b uit
17 mei Hockeyclub SCHC H6 14:15 thuis - Veld 1
24 mei Schaerweijde H3 10:55 uit
7 jun MHC Fletiomare H3 14:00 thuis - Veld 1
14 jun SV Kampong Hockey H22 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Fletiomare H3 Kampong H21 2-1
Phoenix H6 Voordaan H7 1-4
SCHC H6 Rijnvliet H2 (O) 3-2
Kampong H23 USHC H7 0-2
Hoevelaken H1 Kampong H19 5-0
Kampong H22 Kampong H24 2-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
USHC H7 SCHC H6 0-4
Voordaan H7 Fletiomare H3 1-2
Kampong H21 Kampong H22 1-9
Kampong H19 Kampong H23 4-3
Kampong H24 Hoevelaken H1 2-0
Rijnvliet H2 (O) Phoenix H6 2-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hoevelaken H1 Kampong H21 5-4
Kampong H24 Kampong H19 2-3
SCHC H6 Kampong H23 5-0
Phoenix H6 USHC H7 1-4
Fletiomare H3 Rijnvliet H2 (O) 3-1
Kampong H22 Voordaan H7 1-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kampong H19 SCHC H6 2-3
Voordaan H7 Hoevelaken H1 5-3
Kampong H21 Kampong H24 1-0
Rijnvliet H2 (O) Kampong H22 5-0
USHC H7 Fletiomare H3 2-5
Kampong H23 Phoenix H6 7-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong H21 Kampong H19 2-5
Kampong H22 USHC H7 1-6
Fletiomare H3 Kampong H23 1-2
Kampong H24 Voordaan H7 0-5
Phoenix H6 SCHC H6 0-2
Hoevelaken H1 Rijnvliet H2 (O) 4-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
USHC H7 Hoevelaken H1 4-1
SCHC H6 Fletiomare H3 3-2
Kampong H23 Kampong H22 4-2
Kampong H19 Phoenix H6 5-2
Rijnvliet H2 (O) Kampong H24 0-0
Voordaan H7 Kampong H21 3-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong H22 SCHC H6 1-1
Kampong H24 USHC H7 2-3
Voordaan H7 Kampong H19 1-1
Hoevelaken H1 Kampong H23 3-2
Fletiomare H3 Phoenix H6 3-2
Kampong H21 Rijnvliet H2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Phoenix H6 Kampong H22 3-2
SCHC H6 Hoevelaken H1 6-4
Kampong H19 Fletiomare H3 3-5
USHC H7 Kampong H21 2-1
Kampong H23 Kampong H24 5-1
Rijnvliet H2 (O) Voordaan H7 0-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Kampong H22 Fletiomare H3 1-3
Rijnvliet H2 (O) Kampong H19 2-0
Voordaan H7 USHC H7 4-1
Hoevelaken H1 Phoenix H6 1-0
Kampong H24 SCHC H6 2-4
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
SCHC H6 Kampong H21 6-1
Fletiomare H3 Hoevelaken H1 4-2
Phoenix H6 Kampong H24 0-3
Kampong H23 Voordaan H7 1-4
USHC H7 Rijnvliet H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Hoevelaken H1 Kampong H22 6-0
Voordaan H7 SCHC H6 4-2
Kampong H19 USHC H7 2-2
Kampong H21 Phoenix H6 2-0
Kampong H24 Fletiomare H3 1-2
Rijnvliet H2 (O) Kampong H23 2-1
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Kampong H21 Kampong H23 0-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Voordaan H7 Schaerweijde H3 4-2
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Hoevelaken H1 0-6
USHC H7 Kampong H23 7-3
Rijnvliet H2 (O) SCHC H6 0-1
Kampong H21 Fletiomare H3 1-2
Kampong H24 Kampong H22 2-1

Twitter